5th November 2017
Location: Bulla Exhibition Centre
Official: Mrs Kim Wardle (Vic)
Conditions: Open Entry
Point Score: No
Official: Mrs Kim Wardle (Vic)
Conditions: Open Entry
Point Score: No
Results
Best in Show
Best Dog
(Junior Class)
Best Dog
(Junior Class)
Nordicspirit Just Call Me Ted
RUBEIS
Best Bitch
(Puppy Class)
Best Bitch
(Puppy Class)
Koolmove Walk This Way
Reserve Best Dog
(Intermediate Class)
(Intermediate Class)
Birindi Call Down the Tunda
Reserve Best Bitch
(Aust. Bred Class)
(Aust. Bred Class)
Schanata Enchanted
Baby Puppy Dog
1. Taejaan Still Dre
2. Asryn Technical Knockout
2. Asryn Technical Knockout
Puppy Dog
Arctickara Double Shot
Junior Dog
1. Nordicspirit Just Call Me Ted
Best in Show
Best Dog
Junior in Show
2. Canyonlands My Masterpiece
Best in Show
Best Dog
Junior in Show
2. Canyonlands My Masterpiece
Intermediate Dog
1. Birindi Call Down the Thunda
Reserve Best Dog
Intermediate in Show
Reserve Best Dog
Intermediate in Show
Australian Bred Dog
Arcticpalace Shake That
Open Dog
1st: Vanaca’s Magnuticisque (Imp Can)
Open in Show
Open in Show
Baby Puppy Bitch
1. Taejaan Love Lust N Loyalty
Best Baby Puppy in Show
2. Schanata Crimson Secret
3. Asryn Forever Devine
Best Baby Puppy in Show
2. Schanata Crimson Secret
3. Asryn Forever Devine
Puppy Bitch
1. Koolmove Walk This Way
R/Up Best In Show
Best Bitch
Puppy in Show
2. Kortierra She’s All Class
3. Sibertac Genie In A Bottle
R/Up Best In Show
Best Bitch
Puppy in Show
2. Kortierra She’s All Class
3. Sibertac Genie In A Bottle
Junior Bitch
1. Sibertac Swan Song
2. Taejaan Storm In A Teacup
3. Nordicspirit Paradise City
2. Taejaan Storm In A Teacup
3. Nordicspirit Paradise City
Intermediate Bitch
1. Northwapiti’s Logic (Imp Can)
Australian Bred Bitch
1. Schanata Enchanted
Reserve Best Bitch
Aiustralian Bred in Show
2. Volkitsa Love Potion
Reserve Best Bitch
Aiustralian Bred in Show
2. Volkitsa Love Potion
Other Results
Champion Dog
1.CH. Schanata Golden Enforcer
Best Champion
2.SUP. CH. Birindi Takin Care Bizness
3. CH. Koolmove It’s All About Me (AI)
Best Champion
2.SUP. CH. Birindi Takin Care Bizness
3. CH. Koolmove It’s All About Me (AI)
Champion Bitch
1. CH. Sibertac Weird Science
2. CH.Kabanae Friend Forever
2. CH.Kabanae Friend Forever
De-sexed Dog
1. Totemspirit Solar Flare
2. Snofall Under A Full Moon(AI)
2. Snofall Under A Full Moon(AI)
De-sexed Female
1. CH. Arcticpalace Allo Poppit
Best Desexed
Best Desexed